All posts by singha

BANK STATEMENT

1.AXIS 09225892258
2.ANDHRA 09223011300
3.ALLAHABAD 09224150150
4.B.BORADHA 092230311311
5.B.MAHHILA 09212438888
6.DHSNALAKSHMI 08067747700
7.IDBI 09212993399
_______******__________________
8.KOTAK MAHINDRA 18222740110
9.SYNDICATE BANK 09664552255
10.PNB 18001802222
11.ICICI 02230256767
12.HDFC 18002703333
13.B O I 02233598548
14.CANARA BANK 09289292892
15.CENTRAL BANK 09222250000
16.KARNATAKA BANK 18004251445
17.INDIAN BANK 09289592895
18.SBI 1800112212/18004253800
19.UNION BANK 09223009292
20.UCO 09278792787
21.BIJAYA BANK 18002665555
22.YES BANK 09840909000
23.SOUTH INDIAN 0922300848
24.BANK MAHARASTRA 9222281818
25.KARUR VYSYA BANK 09266292666
26.UNITED BANK 09015431345/08010969350
GIVE A MISSED CALL FROM YOUR REGISTERED MOBILE NUMBER.

GODREJ REFRIGERATOR SERVICE CENTER HABRA

Name: REFRIGERATOR SERVICE CENTER HABRA

Email: tarunchatterjee2015@gmail.com

Mobile: 6294917418

REFRIGERATOR SERVICE CENTER HABRA
By Tdomf_c851b on April 19th, 2015 at 7:34 am
Posted In: Miscellaneous
Name: LG REFRIGERATOR SERVICE CENTER HABRA
Email:tarunchatterjee2015@gmail.com
Mobile:
SERVICE FOR LG AIR CONDITIONER, REFRIGERATOR,
WASHING MACHINE, MICROWAVE OVEN, TV, LCD, LED TV.
E-MAIL-tarunchatterjee2015@gmail.com
ADDRESS-HABRA,ASHOKNAGAR

HEART INFORMATION

Name: supar na singha

Email: ashim_1972m@rediffmail.com

Mobile: 8900671626

ওয়ার্ল্ড হার্ট ডে ২৯ সেপ্টেম্বর
হার্ট স্মপর্কিত কিছু তথ্য ।
আপনি কী জানেন ?
আপনার হার্ট বীট কতবার হয়
১ বছরে ৩০০ কোটী বার
যার মানে ১০০০০০ বীট প্রতিদিন
আপনার হার্ট প্রতিদিন ৮০০০ লিটার রক্ত পাম্প করে
যা রক্ত নালীতে ৬০০০০ মাইল দূরত্ব আতিক্রম করে ।

bride

Name: suparna singha

Email: suparna_singha1986@rediffmail.com

Mobile: 8900671626

SAJAL CHAKRABORTY WANTS A BRIDE FOR MARRIED . HE IS A SCHOOL TEACHER (PRIMARY) HIS RESIDENCE AT HABRA HE IS 42 YEARS OLD .

INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE

Name: suparna singha

Email: suparna_singha1986@rediffmail.com

Mobile: 8900671626

INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE

HERO INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE 2015 DAY TIME
03-10-2015 CHENNAYIN FC ATTELICO DE KOLKATTA SATURDAY 19.00.
04-10-2015 GOA DELHI DYNAMOS SUNDAY 19.00.
05-10-2015 MUNBAI CITY PUNE CITY MONDAY 19.00.
06-10-2015 KERALA BLASTERS NORTH EAST UNITED TUESDAY 19.00.
07-10-2015 ATTELICO DE KOLKATTA GOA WEDNESDAY 19.00.
08-10-2015 DELHI DYNAMOS CHENNAYIN FC THURSDAY 19.00.
09-10-2015 PUNE CITY NORTH EAST UNITED FRIDAY 19.00.
10-10-2015 KERALA BLASTERS MUNBAI CITY SATURDAY 19.00.
11-10-2015 GOA CHENNAYIN FC SUNDAY 19.00.
13-10-2015 ATTELICO DE KOLKATTA KERALA BLASTERS TUESDAY 19.00.
14-10-2015 DELHI DYNAMOS PUNE CITY WEDNESDAY 19.00.
15-10-2015 CHENNAYIN FC MUNBAI CITY THURSDAY 19.00.
16-10-2015 NORTH EAST UNITED GOA FRIDAY 19.00.
17-10-2015 DELHI DYNAMOS KERALA BLASTERS SATURDAY 19.00.
18-10-2015 PUNE CITY ATTELICO DE KOLKATTA SUNDAY 19.00.
20-10-2015 NORTH EAST UNITED CHENNAYIN FC TUESDAY 19.00.
21-10-2015 GOA KERALA BLASTERS WEDNESDAY 19.00.
22-10-2015 DELHI DYNAMOS MUNBAI CITY THURSDAY 19.00.
23-10-2015 NORTH EAST UNITED ATTELICO DE KOLKATTA FRIDAY 19.00.
24-10-2015 CHENNAYIN FC PUNE CITY SATURDAY 19.00.
25-10-2015 MUNBAI CITY SUNDAY 19.00.
27-10-2015 PUNE CITY KERALA BLASTERS TUESDAY 19.00.
28-10-2015 MUNBAI CITY NORTH EAST UNITED WEDNESDAY 19.00.
29-10-2015 ATTELICO DE KOLKATTA DELHI DYNAMOS THURSDAY 19.00.
30-10-2015 GOA PUNE CITY FRIDAY 19.00.
31-10-2015 KERALA BLASTERS CHENNAYIN FC SATURDAY 19.00.
01-11-2015 MUNBAI CITY ATTELICO DE KOLKATTA SUNDAY 19.00.
04-11-2015 DELHI DYNAMOS NORTH EAST UNITED WEDNESDAY 19.00.
05-11-2015 KERALA BLASTERS PUNE CITY THURSDAY 19.00.
06-11-2015 CHENNAYIN FC GOA FRIDAY 19.00.

HABRA MUNICIPALITY

WORD NO NAME MOBILE NO
1 SANTA BHATTACHARJEE 9734646776
2 TARAK DAS 9333161601
3 PURNIMA DAS (SARKAR) 8116933648
4 TANMOY SOM 9232653332
5 GARGI GHOSH 9851288559
6 Lt.SUBIN GHOSH 9735639915
7 NARAN CHANDRA SAHA 9474152871
8 NANDA CHAKRABORTY 9333794427
9 ASHOK KR. DAS 9333711751
10 TAPAN SENGUPTA 9232612233
11 GOUTAM BISWAS 9933573232
12 RUMA CHATTERJEE 9735290897
13 SHYAMAL KUMAR DAS 9434365469
14 SADA RANJAN BASU 9434516917
15 GOPA DAS 8697442917
16 SUJIT BISWAS 9153069879
17 TAPATI DATTA 9434401062
18 NILIMESH DAS 9233222222 CHAIRMAN OF HABRA
19 RAKHI DAS 9932818825
20 SOMA ROY(DAS) 9749869314
21 ASHIS KANTA MUKHERJEE 9434223209
22 RIJINANDA BISWAS 9800190853
23 KRISHNA PADA DAS 9434025605
24 PROSENJIT DATTA 9434102743